Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Honey Comb Brick Lined Leach Pit With Cover And Silt Chamber
|
| Description |
Construction Of Honey Comb Brick Lined Leach Pit With Cover And Silt Chamber For 15 House Holds At Different Places (06 Nos X 33,766.00) For Gwm Project At Malgram Village Of Agardanga G.P, Under Ketugram I P.S. (Fund G.W.M)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_565600_4 |
|
Reference Number |
130/PS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1013 |
| EMD | 4052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kandra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover, silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover, silt chamber for 15 house holds at different f.p and high schools (09 nos x 51,249.00) for gwm project at kandra g.p (sultanpur), berugram g.p (berugram), pandugram g.p (kulai) and rajoor g
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover silt chamber
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with pit cover and silt chamber at gopalpur mouza various places
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover, silt chamber for
For 15 house holds at different f.p schools (04 nos- 51,249.00) for gwm project at rajoor g.p (khanji bayenpara, khaspur, rajoor balika, rajoor uttarpara), under ket-i p.s. (fund - g.w.m).
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber for 15 house holds at different places (06 nos x 33,766.00) for gwm project at kechunia village of agardanga g.p, under ketugram i p.s. (fund g.w.m)
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber for 15 house holds at different places (05 nos x 33,766.00) for gwm project at srigram village of agardanga g.p, under ketugram i p.s. (fund g.w.m)
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber for 15 house holds at different places (05 nos x 33,766.00) for gwm project at maheshpur village of agardanga g.p, under ketugram i p.s. (fund g.w.m)
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber for 15 house holds at different places (17 nos x 33,766.00) for gwm project at amgoria village of agardanga g.p, under ketugram i p.s. (fund g.w.m)
Read moreConstruction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber
Construction of honey comb brick lined leach pit with cover and silt chamber for 15 house holds at different places (06 nos x 33,766.00) for gwm project at arna village of agardanga g.p, under ketugram i p.s. (fund g.w.m)
Read moreof your Industry type