Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrissur Corporation East Zone 2023 24, Poly Dental Clinic In District General Hospital Division 12
|
| Description |
Thrissur Corporation East Zone&Amp#X0d
2023 24, Poly Dental Clinic In District General&Amp#X0d
Hospital Division 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712950_14 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,16.12.24EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur corporation Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1124328 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-dental poly clinic -op block-dental poly clinic -op block - govt.taluk hospital - attingal-general civil work
Partition works&#x0d and fitting of doors
Read moreGeneral-establishment of poly dental clinic-fort ward
General-establishment of poly&#x0d dental clinic-fort ward
Read moreHealth grant- thrissur corporation, east zone, 2024-25, 360 degree ncd care centre at general hospital division-12
Health grant- thrissur&#x0d corporation, east zone, 2024-25, 360 degree&#x0d ncd care centre at general hospital&#x0d division-12
Read moreGeneral-taluk head quarters hospital, koyilandy-setting up of urban poly dental clinic, kozhikode district
General-taluk head quarters hospital, koyilandy-setting up of urban poly dental clinic, kozhikode district
Read moreGeneral-polydental clinicthrissur corporation east zone 2023-2024 polydental clinic in district general hospital in divison 12-general civil work
General-polydental clinicthrissur corporation east zone 2023-2024 polydental clinic in district general hospital in divison 12-general civil work
Read morePurchaising equipements for dental poly clinic
Purchaising consumables for dental poly clinic
Read moreTaluk head quarters hospital, thiruvalla- setting up of urban poly dental clinic
Taluk head quarters hospital, thiruvalla- setting up of urban poly dental clinic
Read moreTaluk head quarters hospital, kodungallur-setting up of urban poly dental clinic
Taluk head quarters hospital, kodungallur-setting up of urban poly dental clinic
Read morePw2-41726/23general-health grant-thrissur corporation east zone 2023-2024 360 degree ncd care centre at general hospital in division 12- general civil work
Pw2-41726/23general-health grant-thrissur corporation east zone 2023-2024 360 degree ncd care centre at general hospital in division 12- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type