Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fig 11 Combat Paper,Fig 11 Tin Sheet Frame,Fig 12 Combat Paper,Fig 12 Tin Sheet Frame,Bamboo 15 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543233 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 17:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 17:12:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 17:42:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 16:14:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fig 11 Combat Paper,Fig 11 Tin Sheet Frame,Fig 12 Combat Paper,Fig 12 Tin Sheet Frame,Bamboo 15 Ft | 57650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fig 11 Combat Paper,Fig 11 Tin Sheet Frame,Fig 12 Combat Paper,Fig 12 Tin Sheet Frame,Bamboo 15 Ft | 60700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fig 11 Combat Paper,Fig 11 Tin Sheet Frame,Fig 12 Combat Paper,Fig 12 Tin Sheet Frame,Bamboo 15 Ft | 60950.00 | L3 |