Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Mrcc25 B011 Inspection Of 4 Nos Crude Tank Bottom By Aet (Acoustic Emiss
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6296518 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - drg025s043 acoustic emission testing aet of bottom plate of 05 nos of hyd
Read more
Custom bid for services - drg024s198 acoustic emission testing aet of bottom plate of 04 nos of hyd
Read more
Custom bid for services - acoustic emission testing aet of crude oil storage tanks for relative ass
Read more
Custom bid for services - acoustic emission testing (aet) of bottom plate of storage tanks for heal
Read more
Custom bid for services - acoustic emission testing aet of bottom plate of storage tanks for health
Read more
200142214 inspection of boiler tubes by aet method at ntpc bongaigaon
200142214 inspection of boiler tubes by advanced 
 electromagnetic technique aet method at ntpc 
 bongaigaon during opportunity and overhauling
Read moreCustom bid for services - online health assesment of tank bottom plate by acoustic emission testing
Read more
of your Industry type