Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sewing Machine Juki With Stand,Sewing Machine Stand,Interlocking Machine Orient With Stand,Interloc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3899684 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND BROS | - | 07-09-2023 18:11:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 07-09-2023 18:02:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INDUSBUYING SOLUTIONS | - | 01-09-2023 15:32:07 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MODERNSALESCORPORATION | - | 07-09-2023 21:58:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERNSALESCORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEWING MACHINE JUKI WITH STAND,Sewing machine stand,INTERLOCKING MACHINE ORIENT WITH STAND,INTERLOC | 43150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEWING MACHINE JUKI WITH STAND,Sewing machine stand,INTERLOCKING MACHINE ORIENT WITH STAND,INTERLOC | 44400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND BROS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SEWING MACHINE JUKI WITH STAND,Sewing machine stand,INTERLOCKING MACHINE ORIENT WITH STAND,INTERLOC | 46050.00 | L3 |
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSewing machine oil suitable for juki make sewing machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJuki butten stitch sewing machine complete set,juki thread over lock safety stitch sewing machine c
Read more
Sewing machine,stand for sewing machine,embroidery machine with stand,scissors,sewing set,flex boar
Read more
Sewing machine,stand for sewing machine,embroidery machine with stand,scissors,sewing set,flex boar
Read more
Sewing machine,stand for sewing machine,embroidery machine with stand,scissors,sewing set,flex boar
Read more
of your Industry type