Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window Ac Godrej 3 Star,Window Ac Godrej 3 Star Godrej,Stablizer 2 Kva,Stablizer 2 Kva For Ac,Wire
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4706920 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 23:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S K.A.SUPPLIERS
99900
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S J.E.Z. ENTERPRISES CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIERS | - | 09-03-2024 18:21:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S K.A.SUPLIERS | - | 09-03-2024 18:30:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S STAR ENTERPRISES CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 09-03-2024 18:51:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 29-02-2024 03:14:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K.A.SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Window AC GODREJ 3 star,Window AC GODREJ 3 star Godrej,Stablizer 2 kva,Stablizer 2 kva For AC,Wire | 99900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S J.E.Z. ENTERPRISES CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Window AC GODREJ 3 star,Window AC GODREJ 3 star Godrej,Stablizer 2 kva,Stablizer 2 kva For AC,Wire | 99960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S STAR ENTERPRISES CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Window AC GODREJ 3 star,Window AC GODREJ 3 star Godrej,Stablizer 2 kva,Stablizer 2 kva For AC,Wire | 100000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Window AC GODREJ 3 star | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 46500.000 |
| Window AC GODREJ 3 star Godrej | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 46500.000 |
| Stablizer 2 kva | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3350.000 |
| Stablizer 2 kva For AC | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3350.000 |
| Wire | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 200.000 |
Annual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type