Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Laying And Jointing Of Pipe Line At Nal Nh 11 To Nh 89 Palana Byepass Village Swaroopdesar Under Sub Dn. Ii, Bikaner
|
| Description |
Providing Laying And Jointing Of Pipe Line At Nal Nh 11 To Nh 89 Palana Byepass Village Swaroopdesar Under Sub Dn. Ii, Bikaner
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_412942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PHED/D2/2024-25/47 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=742687 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing laying and jointing of pipe line at nal nh-11 to nh-89 palana byepass village swaroopdesar under sub dn. ll, bikaner
Providing laying and jointing of pipe line at nal nh-11 to nh-89 palana byepass village swaroopdesar under sub dn. ll, bikaner
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of pipeline under sub dn. ii, bikaner
Providing, laying and jointing of pipeline under sub dn. ii, bikaner
Read moreProviding, laying and jointing of pipeline under sub dn. ii, bikaner
Providing, laying and jointing of pipeline under sub dn. ii, bikaner
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of tubewell at village swaroopdesar under sub dn. ii, bikaner
Construction and commissioning of tubewell at village swaroopdesar under sub dn. ii, bikaner
Read moreRate contract for providing, laying and jointing of pipeline under distt. dn. ii, bikaner
Rate contract for providing, laying and jointing of pipeline under distt. dn. ii, bikaner
Read moreRate contract for providing, laying and jointing of pipeline under sub dn. ii, bikaner
Rate contract for providing, laying and jointing of pipeline under sub dn. ii, bikaner
Read moreRate contract for providing, laying and jointing of pipeline under sub dn. i, bikaner
Rate contract for providing, laying and jointing of pipeline under sub dn. i, bikaner
Read moreAnnual rate contract for providing, laying and jointing of pipeline under sub dn. ii, bikaner
Annual rate contract for providing, laying and jointing of pipeline under sub dn. ii, bikaner
Read moreStrengthening and widening and renewal work road from palana(nh-89) to khajuwala via nal, sammewala,ballar km. 34/00-40/00 and 145/300-169/00
Strengthening and widening and renewal work road from palana(nh-89) to khajuwala via nal, sammewala,ballar km. 34/00-40/00 and 145/300-169/00
Read moreToll post extension of bikaner byepass connecting bikaner-sri ganganagar road nh -15 to bikaner-jaisalmer road km. 0/0 to km. 26/0
Toll post extension of bikaner byepass connecting bikaner-sri ganganagar road nh -15 to bikaner-jaisalmer road km. 0/0 to km. 26/0
Read moreof your Industry type