Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon I R2206 N,Pandrive 16 Gb,Tonner 88 A,Tonner 12 A,Paper A3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3795796 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 20:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Of Defence Estate
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-08-2023 18:16:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DYNAMIC ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2023 23:47:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 22-08-2023 21:58:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SWASTIK OFFSET PRINTING PRESS | - | 25-08-2023 23:42:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 16-08-2023 21:14:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | OFFCOM PLUS | - | 10-08-2023 15:36:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SKYLINE ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2023 23:54:14 | N/A | Evaluated |