Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Robertsganj Tehsil Of Sonbhadra District,Dudhi Tehsil Of Sonbhadra Distric,Ghorawal Tehsil Of Sonbh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4261959 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S LAKSHYA AND COMPANY
278550
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LAKSHYA AND COMPANY | Make : CCTV CAMERA Model : CP PLUSS Title : CP PLUSS | 15-01-2024 14:58:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MANISH DHAR DUBEY | Make : SAGUN KIT Model : SAGUN KIT Title : SAGUN KIT | 09-01-2024 10:01:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHESHMANI TRIPATHI | Make : SAGUN KIT Model : SAGUN KIT Title : SAGUN KIT | 15-01-2024 12:07:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LAKSHYA AND COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Robertsganj Tehsil of Sonbhadra district,Dudhi Tehsil of Sonbhadra distric,Ghorawal Tehsil of Sonbh | 278550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MANISH DHAR DUBEY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Robertsganj Tehsil of Sonbhadra district,Dudhi Tehsil of Sonbhadra distric,Ghorawal Tehsil of Sonbh | 2855000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHESHMANI TRIPATHI | Item Categories : Robertsganj Tehsil of Sonbhadra district,Dudhi Tehsil of Sonbhadra distric,Ghorawal Tehsil of Sonbh | 2871000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CP PLUSS | CCTV CAMERA | CP PLUSS | 1 | ₹ 92850.000 |
| CP PLUSS | CCTV CAMERA | CP PLUSS | 1 | ₹ 92850.000 |
| CP PLUSS | CCTV CAMERA | CP PLUSS | 1 | ₹ 92850.000 |
Construction of district probation office, sasaram in the district of rohtas - with electrification
Construction of district probation office, sasaram in the district of rohtas - with electrification
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreSupply of drugs to mch sira tumakuru district
Supply of drugs to mch sira tumakuru district
Read moreSupply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Supply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Read moreProvideing iec materials and stationary items under nhm uk district
Providing iec materials and stationary items under nhm uk district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreDisposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluk, mysuru district
Disposal of fisheries rights of mabballi tank, nanjanagudu taluku mysuru district for 5 years. it has water spread area 11 ha. and acchukattu 109.27 ha. reservation- general
Read moreMaintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Read moreof your Industry type