Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Mauja Khapri V.R.136 In Taluka Arjuni Morgaon Distt. Gondia(2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Mauja Khapri V.R.136 In Taluka Arjuni Morgaon Distt. Gondia(2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075457_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/02 1 st.call of LCS 02/04 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876605 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road mauja khapri v.r. 136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of road mauja khapri v.r. 136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of mauja barabhati to bramhantola road v.r. 12 in taluka arjuni morgaon dist. gondia
Construction of mauja barabhati to bramhantola road v.r. 12 in taluka arjuni morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road (v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia (2nd call)
Construction of morgaon khairy road (v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia (2nd call)morgaon distt. gondia (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of internal road mauja arattiondi 500/1000 v.r.11 in taluka arjuni morgaon dist. gondia
Construction of internal road mauja arattiondi 500/1000 v.r.11 in taluka arjuni morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreVarious works at taluka sports complex arjuni morgaon, dist. gondia
Various missilenious works at taluka sports complex arjuni morgaon, dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to bramhantoladabhana road v.r.243 km 0/00 to 1/00 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Improvement to bramhantoladabhana road v.r.243 km 0/00 to 1/00 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to parastolaambhora road in km 1/00 to 2/00 v.r.272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to parastolaambhora road in km 1/00 to 2/00 v.r.272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to parastola ambhora road in km 0/600 to 1/00 v.r.272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to parastola ambhora road in km 0/600 to 1/00 v.r.272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type