Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Step For Btpn Wagon As Per Drg. No. Wd 88050 S 2, Alt 11 Or Latest, Item No.12 .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106545918 |
|
Reference Number |
66245546 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106545918/viewNitPdf_4797979.pdf |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 22:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFoot step for boxn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-06, alt. 20 or latest, item no.14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step for box-n wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-06 alt. 20 or latest item no.14.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for main pull rod of btpn wagons as per rdso drg. no.- wd-88050-s-2, item no.-22 alt-11 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupporting bracket for hand brake screw of btpn wagon to rdso drg. no.-wd-88050-s-2 alt-11 or latest item no-16 (material and other details as per drawing)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole jointing for btpn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt.13 or latest, item no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole jointing for btpn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt.13 or latest, item no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManhole jointing for btpn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-86081-s-61, alt.13 or latest, item no.4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step for boxnhl wagon. rdso s drg. no. wd-05086-s-10, alt. 8, item no. 32.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step for boxn wagon to rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-10, item no.34, alt. no. 24.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type