Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panasonic Cordless Phone,Clamp Meter,Cutting Plier,Screw Driver,Crambing Tool,Mcb 6 Amp,Mcb 10 Amp,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3934665 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HD SOLUTIONS | - | 19-09-2023 10:34:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL MILITARY STORE | - | 19-09-2023 10:34:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 10:07:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Panasonic Cordless Phone,Clamp Meter,Cutting Plier,Screw Driver,Crambing Tool,MCB 6 Amp,MCB 10 Amp, | 31325.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NATIONAL MILITARY STORE | Item Categories : Panasonic Cordless Phone,Clamp Meter,Cutting Plier,Screw Driver,Crambing Tool,MCB 6 Amp,MCB 10 Amp, | 38500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HD SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Panasonic Cordless Phone,Clamp Meter,Cutting Plier,Screw Driver,Crambing Tool,MCB 6 Amp,MCB 10 Amp, | 53900.00 | L3 |