Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eye Drop Carboxymethyl Cellulose 10 Ml,Vocomax Ear Drops 10 Ml,Tab Iron,Tab Vitamin B Complex,Candid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6344580 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Eye drop carboxymethyl cellulose 10ml,ear and eye drop ciprofloxacin 10ml,vocomax ear drops 10ml,xy
Read more
Carboxymethyl cellulose 0.5 percent eye drops 10ml vial
Carboxymethyl cellulose 0.5 percent eye drops 10ml vial
Read moreCarboxymethyl cellulose eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarboxymethyl cellulose sodium 0.5 percent not less than 10ml eye drops.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarboxymethyl cellulose sodium 0.5 percent not less than 10ml eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarboxymethyl cellulose sodium 0.5 percent not less than 10ml eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarboxymethyl cellulose sodium 0.5 percent not less than 10ml eye drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop carboxymethyl cellulose,eye and ear drop ciprofloxacin,eye drop flurbiprofen,xylometazolim
Read more
700070423– 10 - m1416300101- carboxymethyl cellulose, eye drop, 10ml,700070423– 20 - m141662510
Read more
Ceruminolytic ear drops. like waxonil/ceruklin 10ml drop.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type