Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C Reactive Protein (Crp) Test Kits,H Bs Ag Rapid Test Kits,Hcv Rapid Test Kits,Hcv Rapid Test Kits,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4945601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
GENEBIO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITEDVIMEK BIOCONCEPT PRIVATE LIMITEDVIMEK BIOCONCE...
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Kapil
Department:
Health Department Haryana
Organisation:
Mukhyamantri Muft Ilaaj Yojana Govt. Of Haryana
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ace Medical Systems & Accessories | Make : Model : | 10-06-2024 19:13:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ANAMOL LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Ana-Chek Model : CRP Latex 50T | 10-06-2024 12:43:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | AVIENCE BIOMEDICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 11-06-2024 13:34:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Biosci Health care | Make : BIOSCI HEALTH CARE Model : BioSci True-Detect HBsAg Rapid Test | 11-06-2024 09:51:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GENEBIO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 11-06-2024 11:47:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | Make : Model : | 07-06-2024 15:27:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | LORD'S MARK INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : Model : | 03-06-2024 15:30:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | Poorvi Diagnostics | Make : AVECON--AVECON HEALTHCARE PVT LTD Model : SEROMAX CRP 50 Tests | 11-06-2024 12:18:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SACH PHARMATECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PK SIMPLE Model : PKRK012 | 08-06-2024 15:43:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | Saviour Biotech Inc | Make : Model : | 03-06-2024 17:12:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | V FAST ENTERPRISES | Make : KARWA Model : KARWA HBsAg Rapid Test Kits | 11-06-2024 13:25:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | VIMEK BIOCONCEPT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CREDICHEM Model : CRPL010100 - CRP Latex Test Kit (Slide Test) | 11-06-2024 13:59:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GeneBio HCV Antibody and Antigen Detection Rapid Test Kit | GeneBio | GRHCVAB-50EA | 5000 | ₹ 49450.000 |
| CREDICHEM C-Reactive Protein (CRP) Test Kit Latex Agglutination Slide Method | CREDICHEM | CRPL010100 - CRP Latex Test Kit (Slide Test) | 5000 | ₹ 19000.000 |
| Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit (RA Test Kit) - Vimek Bioconcept | CREDICHEM | RFL0010100 - Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit (RA Test K | 2000 | ₹ 10500.000 |
| PK SIMPLE HBsAg Rapid Test Kit | PK SIMPLE | PKRK012 | 500 | ₹ 2490.000 |
| PK SIMPLE HCV Total Antibodies Detection Rapid Test Kit | PK SIMPLE | PKRK013 | 375 | ₹ 3427.500 |
| SUPERVELOCE HCV Total Antibodies Detection Rapid Test Kit | SUPERVELOCE | HCV0020050 - HCV Rapid Test Kits | 125 | ₹ 1142.500 |
| PK SIMPLE HBsAg Rapid Test Kit | PK SIMPLE | PKRK012 | 2000 | ₹ 9960.000 |