Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Mines Safety Week Celebration 2024 25
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NLC India Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5305507 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAYSHREE ENTERPRISE
150086.56
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYSHREE ENTERPRISE | 09-09-2024 13:10:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES | 09-09-2024 15:21:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYSHREE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Mines Safety Week Celebration 2024 25 | 150086.56 | L1 |
| 2 | TIRUPATI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Mines Safety Week Celebration 2024 25 | 156813.74 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Mines Safety Week Celebration 2024 25 | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 150086.560 |
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreCustom bid for services - nlcil-bp-arrangement for celebration of mines safety week-2025-26 at bars
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of event management agency ema for fit india week 2023 celebration
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of services refreshment for navy week football tournament 2024
Read more
Misc civil works for preparation of safety week celebration at kedla ocp, hazaribagh area
Misc civil works for preparation of safety week celebration at kedla ocp, hazaribagh area
Read moreMisc civil works for preparation of safety week celebration at kedla ocp, hazaribagh area
Misc civil works for preparation of safety week celebration at kedla ocp, hazaribagh area
Read moreof your Industry type