Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex.Head Bolt M 24 X90 And Prevailing Torque Type Nut M24 Interlock Washer Suitable For M24 Bolt
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106385545 |
|
Reference Number |
LN241751 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106385545/viewNitPdf_4616209.pdf |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex.head bolt m-24x90 and prevailing torque type nut-m24
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt m-24x90 with prevailing torque type nut-m24 & interlock washer suitable for m24 bolt. hex.head bolt m24x90 and prevelling torque type nut-m24 are of make tvs / unbrako / gkw and interlock washer suitable for m24 bolt of make disclock / nordlock / durlock to icf drg no : icf/std-2-2-009, items: 12, 14 & 15 alt : j/nil. note: firm should submit authorised dealership certificate for hex. head bolt, m24 nut and inter lock washer along with supply of material.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m24 prevailing torque,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex nut m24 prevailing torque,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrevailing torque type nut m24
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM24 prevailing torque type nut.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal nut m24 prevailing torque
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m24 prevailing torque type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type