Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Gwaltoli Makbara 11/63 To 11/113 To 11/120 Sisamau Vidhan Sabha Kanpur Nagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Gwaltoli Makbara 11/63 To 11/113 To 11/120 Sisamau Vidhan Sabha Kanpur Nagar
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MSME_1025887_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1853749 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in at 11/32 purani railway line gwaltoli at paani ki tanki sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at 11/32 purani railway line gwaltoli at paani ki tanki sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreProviding work of a.m.f. in view of sisamau vidhan sabha upchunav under zone-04
Providing work of a.m.f. in view of sisamau vidhan sabha upchunav under zone-04
Read moreSupply of labour for cleaning gullypits at gwaltoli, khalasi line, macrobertganj, sisamau, chunniganj, parmat and arya nagar under zone-4.
Supply of labour for cleaning gullypits at gwaltoli, khalasi line, macrobertganj, sisamau, chunniganj, parmat and arya nagar under zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of internal lane by c.c. from at 11/198, 11/113 and 11/120 under ward-75 zone-4.
Construction work of internal lane by c.c. from at 11/198, 11/113 and 11/120 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/509 hata me sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreConstruction of cc road in at chamanganj srinagar plot no.4 sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Construction of cc road in at chamanganj srinagar plot no.4 sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/15 16 bamba road hata sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Construction of c.c. road darsanpurwa 119/15 16 bamba road hata sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read morePrilimnary estimate for construction of carnalganj 96/19 muslim kriya ghar sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Prilimnary estimate for construction of carnalganj 96/19 muslim kriya ghar sisamau vidhan sabha kanpur nagar
Read moreRepairing and painting work of divider and grill and c.c. patch work from makbara chauraha to gwaltoli chauraha and from victoriya mill tiraha to haniman chauraha under zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of divider and grill and c.c. patch work from makbara chauraha to gwaltoli chauraha and from victoriya mill tiraha to haniman chauraha under zone-4.
Read moreProviding and laying of table top on raniya maitha bairisawai road (odr) under vidhan sabha akbarpur raniya
Providing and laying of table top on raniya maitha bairisawai road (odr) under vidhan sabha akbarpur raniya
Read moreof your Industry type