Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Concealed Electrical Wiring Of Newly Constructed Transit Hostel Cum Guest
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5713806 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Electrical wiring of newly constructed checkpost.
Electrical wiring of newly constructed checkpost.
Read moreFurnishing of newly constructed international hostel cum guest house of neriwalm at dolabari tezpur
Furnishing of newly constructed international hostel cum guest house of neriwalm at dolabari tezpur
Read moreFurnishing of newly constructed international hostel cum guest house of neriwalm at dolabari tezpur
Furnishing of newly constructed international hostel cum guest house of neriwalm at dolabari tezpur
Read moreElectrical installation and concealed wiring work at newly constructed first floor of purulia ib under purulia
Electrical installation and concealed wiring work at newly constructed first floor of purulia ib under purulia region
Read moreInternal electrification of newly constructed transit hostel at pcr srinagar
Electrification
Read moreElectrical wiring of newly constructed weighbridge house in dahibari washery.
Electrical wiring of newly constructed weighbridge house in dahibari washery.
Read moreElectrical wiring of newly constructed weighbridge house in dahibari washery.
Electrical wiring of newly constructed weighbridge house in dahibari washery.
Read moreElectrical installation and concealed wiring work of newly constructed control room building at bagmundi 33/11 kv sub station under purulia division.
Electrical installation and concealed wiring work of newly constructed control room building at bagmundi 33/11 kv sub station under purulia division.
Read moreElectrical installation and concealed wiring work of newly constructed control room building at jhalda 33/11 kv sub station under purulia division
Electrical installation and concealed wiring work of newly constructed control room building at jhalda 33/11 kv sub station under purulia division
Read moreof your Industry type