Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Holding Tank, Drainage, Foundation And Related Civil, Mechanical And Electrical Works For Mechanized Etp At Bangalore Terminal Karnataka
|
| Description |
Holding Tank, Drainage, Foundation And Related Civil, Mechanical And Electrical Works For Mechanized Etp At Bangalore Terminal Karnataka
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SROTN_180855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/SD/LT/119/KASO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangalore Terminal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191164 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Conversion of tank 31 to atf and tank 30 to hsd along with related works at bangalore terminal karnataka
Conversion of tank 31 to atf and tank 30 to hsd along with related works at bangalore terminal karnataka
Read moreDesign, fabrication and erection of fire stair at thripunithura terminal metro station including foundation, supports etc and any other allied works related to steel works.
Design, fabrication and erection of fire stair at thripunithura terminal metro station including foundation, supports etc and any other allied works related to steel works.
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation testing and commissioning of 120 kl per hr mechanized ows,effluent treatment plant along with comprehensive amc for five years after warranty period of 2 years at bangalore terminal, karnataka.
Design, manufacture, supply, installation testing and commissioning of 120 kl per hr mechanized ows,effluent treatment plant along with comprehensive amc for five years after warranty period of 2 years at bangalore terminal, karnataka.
Read moreConstruction of fire water pump house along with related pipeline works and other mechanical works including supply of jockey pumps and installation of fire engines at iocl ernakulam terminal, keso
Construction of fire water pump house along with related pipeline works and other mechanical works including supply of jockey pumps and installation of fire engines at iocl ernakulam terminal, keso
Read moreDesign, fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of mild steel cone roof vertical storage tank (12 m dia, 10 m ht, crvt x 1 tank) for ethanol service, including ring beam foundation and allied civil, mechanical works at atchutapuram terminal
Design, fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of mild steel cone roof vertical storage tank (12 m dia, 10 m ht, crvt x 1 tank) for ethanol service, including ring beam foundation and allied civil, mechanical works at atchutapuram terminal
Read moreDesign supply ,installation and commissioning of fully automatic coach washing plant along with reverse osmosis (ro) plant and effluent treatment plant (etp) cum water recycling plant, on turnkey basis inclusive of foundation related civil work and maintenance and operation for two years in warranty period from the date of commissioning
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBangalore -jolarpettai section: collection and supply of ballast (33989) including mechanical loading etc at tcl depot in connection with the work 1. tbr - 20.859kms at isolated locations (313/000-322/800 dn line, 336/000-341/300up line wfd leg, kjm leg, shunting neck, rd 12 at satellite goods terminal, kjm dsl shed line, rd1 & 2 at kjm) 2. ctr(p) - 0.60kms at 0/500-800 on sbc-ask a and b lines. 3. ctr(p) - 0.600kms from 0/500-1/100 on sbc-mys dn line and trr(p) - 0.600kms from 0/500-1/100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type