Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gwm For Sitachandrapur Imis Village (Phe Stand Point Near The Shop Of Chand Mahammed Sk, Near The H/O Niyat Ali, Near The H/O Chhattar Sekh, Hand Pump At Nurni Jama Mosjid,Hand Pump Madhyapara Mosjid)
|
| Description |
Gwm For Sitachandrapur Imis Village (Phe Stand Point Near The Shop Of Chand Mahammed Sk, Near The H/O Niyat Ali, Near The H/O Chhattar Sekh, Hand Pump At Nurni Jama Mosjid,Hand Pump Madhyapara Mosjid)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_669294_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/RAJARAMPUR GHORAIKSHETRA GP/NIET 22/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sitachandrapur IMIS village |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1453023 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of double poller solar street light near the house of atin sk, near the house f tupai sk, near old mosjid at sitachandrapur.
Installation of double poller solar street light near the house of atin sk, near the house f tupai sk, near old mosjid at sitachandrapur.
Read moreGray water management for ghoraikshetra imis village phe stand point near h/o biswajit sing, ghoraikshetra mosjid, near the pond of bhagirath halder
Gray water management for ghoraikshetra imis village phe stand point near h/o biswajit sing, ghoraikshetra mosjid, near the pond of bhagirath halder
Read moreConstruction of c.c. bridge over the 14no. canel near mosjid at bajekundal
Construction of c.c. &#x0d bridge over the 14no. &#x0d canel near mosjid at &#x0d bajekundal
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o basudeb das to h/o sudhamoy sarkar near kalitala, patulia madhyapara, sansad xxiv, patulia gppart 157
Construction of cc road from h/o basudeb das to h/o sudhamoy sarkar near kalitala, patulia madhyapara, sansad xxiv, patulia gppart 157
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump near the h/o nurul islam s/o belal hossain at village maheshpur (madhyapara) under samsi g.p, ratua-i block
Sinking of sub-mersible pump near the h/o nurul islam s/o belal hossain at village maheshpur (madhyapara) under samsi g.p, ratua-i block
Read moreConstruction and installation of deep hand pump along with platform near the h/o aroy, near the h/o ujjal biswas as and near the charchudanga pry. school at dayarampur. id-109530347
Construction and installation of deep hand pump along with platform near the h/o aroy, near the h/o ujjal biswas as and near the charchudanga pry. school at dayarampur. id-109530347
Read moreConstruction of covered drain h/o ram sarat thakur to h/o jiban roy near durga mondir, madhyapara sansad xxiii, patulia gp part 156
Construction of covered drain h/o ram sarat thakur to h/o jiban roy near durga mondir, madhyapara sansad xxiii, patulia gp part 156
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o harmad ali to h/o sk azijul near miraj electric shop ruiya madhyapara sansad xi, patulia gp part 144
Construction of cc road from h/o harmad ali to h/o sk azijul near miraj electric shop ruiya madhyapara sansad xi, patulia gp part 144
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o kader ostagar to h/o amjed hasan near miraj electric shop ruiya madhyapara sansad xi, patulia gp part 144
Construction of cc road from h/o kader ostagar to h/o amjed hasan near miraj electric shop ruiya madhyapara sansad xi, patulia gp part 144
Read moreGwm for rajarampur imis village (near the aww centre,near the h/o purna ghosh, near the h/o subal das, phe stand point sahamamudpur school, near h/o akhay kar, h/o kalu sk, near nawdapara idgartala, near nawdapara club, near h/o bharat ghosh)
Gwm for rajarampur imis village (near the aww centre,near the h/o purna ghosh, near the h/o subal das, phe stand point sahamamudpur school, near h/o akhay kar, h/o kalu sk, near nawdapara idgartala, near nawdapara club, near h/o bharat ghosh)
Read moreof your Industry type