Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slip Pillow For Cgsd Mbi,Soap Box Plastic For Cgsd Mbi,Socks Cotton Black Size S Pf 26 Cm For Cgsd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/378011 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUX INFRA AND ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Slip Pillow for CGSD MBI,Soap Box Plastic for CGSD MBI,Socks Cotton Black Size S PF 26 cm for CGSD | 1515218.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARYA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Slip Pillow for CGSD MBI,Soap Box Plastic for CGSD MBI,Socks Cotton Black Size S PF 26 cm for CGSD | 1525063.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYAN TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Slip Pillow for CGSD MBI,Soap Box Plastic for CGSD MBI,Socks Cotton Black Size S PF 26 cm for CGSD | 3413100.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | MATRISH SHIP MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Slip Pillow for CGSD MBI,Soap Box Plastic for CGSD MBI,Socks Cotton Black Size S PF 26 cm for CGSD | 3585842.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Slip pillow for cgsd mbi,soap box plastic for cgsd mbi,socks cotton black size s pf 26 cm for cgsd
Read more
Socks cotton black size s pf 26 cm for cgsd mbi,socks cotton black size m pf 28 cm for cgsd mbi,soc
Read more
Socks black terrypile size l 30 cm for cgsd mbi,socks black terrypile size s 24 cm for cgsd mbi,soc
Read more
Blanket pf for cgsd mbi,durries for cgsd mbi,mosquito net for cgsd mbi,blanket pf for cgsd koc,durr
Read more
Blanket pf for cgsd mbi,durries for cgsd mbi,mosquito net for cgsd mbi,blanket pf for cgsd koc,durr
Read more
Lanyard pf for cgsd mbi,stocking nylon white size s pf 23cm for cgsd mbi,stocking nylon white size
Read more
Apron cook for cgsd mbi,roll bedding for cgsd mbi,sheet barrack white 240 x 135 cm for cgsd mbi,bla
Read more
Apron cook for cgsd mbi,roll bedding for cgsd mbi,sheet barrack white 240 x 135 cm for cgsd mbi,bla
Read more
of your Industry type