Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Side Glass Bullet Proof Tata Safari,Front Bullet Proof Ms Sheet Tata Safari,Left Side Bullet Proof
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4666905 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anamitra enterprises | - | 01-03-2024 12:19:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 01-03-2024 20:21:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 19:37:31 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anamitra enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Side Glass Bullet Proof TATA Safari,Front Bullet Proof MS Sheet TATA Safari,Left Side Bullet Proof | 138480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MII) | Item Categories : Side Glass Bullet Proof TATA Safari,Front Bullet Proof MS Sheet TATA Safari,Left Side Bullet Proof | 146105.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Side Glass Bullet Proof TATA Safari,Front Bullet Proof MS Sheet TATA Safari,Left Side Bullet Proof | 148125.00 | L3 |
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreFront left side bullet proof glass,front right side bullet proof glass,left side window glass,right
Read more
Bullet proof glass front for tata safari storme,bullet proof glass for driver side door for tata sa
Read more
Front bullet proof glass mg,left side bullet proof glass mg,right side bullet proof glass mg,front
Read more
Front bullet proof glass mg,left side bullet proof glass mg,right side bullet proof glass mg,front
Read more
of your Industry type