Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pointer Stick,Dendrite 200ml,A4 Laminating Pouch,Legal Laminating Pouch,Fig 12 Target Paper,Sand Ba
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4144794 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 29, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Nitin Jose
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Assam Rifles
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | am enterprises | - | 03-11-2023 11:23:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AR ENTERPRISES | - | 01-11-2023 14:08:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FIRDOUS AND CO | - | 01-11-2023 17:20:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAJAD HUSSAIN GABROO | - | 02-11-2023 08:21:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pointer Stick,Dendrite 200ml,A4 Laminating pouch,Legal Laminating pouch,Fig 12 Target Paper,Sand Ba | 18800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | am enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pointer Stick,Dendrite 200ml,A4 Laminating pouch,Legal Laminating pouch,Fig 12 Target Paper,Sand Ba | 22616.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAJAD HUSSAIN GABROO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pointer Stick,Dendrite 200ml,A4 Laminating pouch,Legal Laminating pouch,Fig 12 Target Paper,Sand Ba | 25645.00 | L3 |
| 4 | FIRDOUS AND CO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pointer Stick,Dendrite 200ml,A4 Laminating pouch,Legal Laminating pouch,Fig 12 Target Paper,Sand Ba | 28005.00 | L4 |