Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap To Size: Od 152.4 Mm X 9.53mm Thick.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106537478 |
|
Reference Number |
78246166 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106537478/viewNitPdf_4787156.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreCap to size: od 152.4 mm x 9.53mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap for side bearer of bvzi wagon to size od 152.4 mm x 9.53mm thick x 50 mm long as per icf drawing no. icf /std/1-1-002, item no 4 and confirming to is: 1161/98, hfs /yst -210.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTube to size 219.1 od x 9.53 mm thick x 675 mm length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlastic cap of 10 mm od pipe , cap size: od-12 mm, id-10.25 mm, thick- .75 mm, length-25 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlastic cap of 1 inch (25.4 mm) od pipe , cap size: od-27.75 mm, id-25.60 mm, thick- .75 mm, length-25 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type