Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 5 X 3 Mt Span Rcc Minor Bridge At Hilauli Bhawanignaj Pipari Jorawarganj Road To Dirga Kheda Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of 5 X 3 Mt Span Rcc Minor Bridge At Hilauli Bhawanignaj Pipari Jorawarganj Road To Dirga Kheda Road
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1007620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
820MT/1MT/E-Tender/UC/2024-25 Dt. 10-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 6.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Unnao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1805657 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of rcc minor bridge at hilauli bhawaniganj pipari jorawarganj odr km 13
Construction of rcc minor bridge at hilauli bhawaniganj pipari jorawarganj odr km 13
Read moreRenewal of hilauli bhawaniganj pipari jorawarganj road with five year maintenance
Renewal of hilauli bhawaniganj pipari jorawarganj road with five year maintenance
Read moreRoad safety and signage work at hilauli bhawaniganj pipari jorawarganj road -odr- in distt. unnao
Road safety and signage work at hilauli bhawaniganj pipari jorawarganj road -odr- in distt. unnao
Read moreConstruction of 3x6 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road in km 13
Construction of 3x6 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road in km 13
Read moreConstruction of 6 x 3 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road km 13
Construction of 6 x 3 mt span rcc minor bridge at mangat kheda kantha soharamau road km 13
Read moreConstruction of 2 x 5 mt span rcc minor bridge approach road and protection work at asoha pathakpur dhanni kheda gomapur road in km 1
Construction of 2 x 5 mt span rcc minor bridge approach road and protection work at asoha pathakpur dhanni kheda gomapur road in km 1
Read moreConstruction of 2 x 5 mt span rcc minor bridge approach road and protection work at asoha pathakpur dhanni kheda gomapur road in km 1
Construction of 2 x 5 mt span rcc minor bridge approach road and protection work at asoha pathakpur dhanni kheda gomapur road in km 1
Read moreof your Industry type