Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 01 No. 6x140 150 Watt With 9.5 Mtr. Pole L.E.D. Semi High Mast Light Of Sri Hari Singh Dhillo Ji, Mlc, Moradabad For D.R.D.A. Moradabad U.P.
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 01 No. 6x140 150 Watt With 9.5 Mtr. Pole L.E.D. Semi High Mast Light Of Sri Hari Singh Dhillo Ji, Mlc, Moradabad For D.R.D.A. Moradabad U.P.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_826355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
913/MOR/UPSIC/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 02 150 ltr. water cooler with boring and submersible pump complete of sri hari singh dhillo ji mlc for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of 02 150 ltr. water cooler with boring and submersible pump complete of sri hari singh dhillo ji mlc for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 67 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri ritesh kumar gupta ji, mla, moradabad for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of 67 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri ritesh kumar gupta ji, mla, moradabad for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 24 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri nasir qureshi ji, mla, moradabad dehat for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of 24 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri nasir qureshi ji, mla, moradabad dehat for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 38 no. 8x170-200 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri hari singh dhillo ji, at various places at amroha for d.r.d.a. amroha u.p.
Supply and installation of 38 no. 8x170-200 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri hari singh dhillo ji, at various places at amroha for d.r.d.a. amroha u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 86 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of honble nawab jan ji, mla thakurdwara for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p
Supply and installation of 86 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of honble nawab jan ji, mla thakurdwara for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p
Read moreSupply and installation of 22 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of honble faheem irfan ji, mla bilari for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p
Supply and installation of 22 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of honble faheem irfan ji, mla bilari for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p
Read moreSupply and installation of 72 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of honble kamaal akhtar ji, mla kaanth for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p
Supply and installation of 72 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of honble kamaal akhtar ji, mla kaanth for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p
Read moreSupply and installation of 19 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of honble ritesh kumar gupta ji, mla sadar for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p
Supply and installation of 19 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of honble ritesh kumar gupta ji, mla sadar for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p
Read moreSupply and installation of 19 no. 4x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri safiqur rahman barq ji, mp for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of 19 no. 4x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri safiqur rahman barq ji, mp for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 55 no. 4x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri ziyaur rahman barq ji, mla for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of 55 no. 4x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri ziyaur rahman barq ji, mla for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type