Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retarring And Side Protection Works Of Nadayil Peedika Aranoor Njalil Road In Chengalayi Gp
|
| Description |
Retarring And Side Protection Works Of Nadayil Peedika Aranoor Njalil Road In Chengalayi Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHLY/5/23-24-2 |
| Tender Fee | 2200 |
| EMD | 24933 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chengalayi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041743 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retarring works for mavilampara vilakkannur road in chengalayi gp
Retarring works for mavilampara vilakkannur road in chengalayi gp
Read moreVadakkante peedika thandepadam kaithodu side protection in kaladi gp
Annual plan vadakkante peedika thandepadam kaithodu side protection project no 260 in kaladi gp
Read morePattiam gp madrassa paremmal peedika road retarring
Pattiam gp madrassa paremmal peedika road retarring
Read more320/24-25 kamal peedika kandara vayal road retarring in narath gp-kamal peedika kandara vayal road retarring
Retarring
Read moreOzhakombu - pulluveli road retarring side protection- proj 100/24 - njr gp
Ozhakombu - pulluveli road retarring side protection- proj 100/24 - njr gp
Read moreHaripad bp 2023-24kariyil peedika puthenkad road retarring in karuvatta gp
Haripad bp 2023-24kariyil peedika puthenkad road retarring in karuvatta g
Read moreRgp 59 /2023 lakshman peedika narimada road retarring in ramanthali gp
Rgp 59 /2023 lakshman peedika narimada road retarring in ramanthali gp
Read moreProject no 178 ekarath peedika fisheries road retarring in eranholi gp
Project no 178 ekarath peedika fisheries road retarring in eranholi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-payyavoor gp project no. 112/26 - retarring and side protection works to mutharikkulam palavachakunnu road
Annual plan-payyavoor gp project no. 112/26 - retarring and side protection works to mutharikkulam palavachakunnu road
Read moreof your Industry type