Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mrf Shed In Sy. No. 78/7 At Mauxi In Vp Mauxi Sattari Goa
|
| Description |
Construction Of
Mrf Shed In
Sy.No.78/7 At
Mauxi In
V.P.Mauxi Sattari
Goa
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_VP_10878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VPM/SAT/2023-24/766 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 39260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VP MAUXI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreMaintenance of water supply in sattari taluka supplying of drinking water by tanker to nagvem of vp mauxi and sonshi of vp honda in poriem constituency
Maintenance of water supply in sattari taluka supplying of drinking water by tanker to nagvem of vp mauxi and sonshi of vp honda in poriem constituency
Read moreConstruction of culvert near house of shri ankush g sawant at kopardem in vp mauxi of poriem costituency in sattari taluka
Construction of culvert near house of shri ankush g sawant at kopardem in vp mauxi of poriem costituency in sattari taluka
Read moreConstruction of material recovery facility shed (mrf) in vp morpirla
Construction of material recovery facility shed (mrf) in vp morpirla
Read moreImprovement to existing irrigation tali in sy no 31/1 and construction of canal at bimbal vp cotorem in sattari taluka
Improvement to existing irrigation tali in sy. no. 31/1 and construction of canal at bimbal v.p. cotorem in sattari taluka
Read moreRepair and renovation of anganwadi centre koparde mauxi of sattari taluka.
Repair and renovation of anganwadi centre koparde mauxi of sattari taluka.
Read moreConstruction of road from govt. primary school to valkhand connecting to por 78 at dabem village in v p mauxi of poriem constituency in sattari taluka
Construction of road from govt. primary school to valkhand connecting to por 78 at dabem village in v p mauxi of poriem constituency in sattari taluka
Read moreConstruction of crematorium at zarmer vp mauxi of satteri taluka
Construction of crematorium at zarmer vp mauxi of satteri taluka
Read moreof your Industry type