Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From Bhagirath Mal House To Aosesh Banerjee House At Kurumsaha Under Ahmadpur Gp Jl 158 Pno 1237 Under Sainthia Ps Activity Code 90040495
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From Bhagirath Mal House To Aosesh Banerjee House At Kurumsaha Under Ahmadpur Gp Jl 158 Pno 1237 Under Sainthia Ps Activity Code 90040495
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_832353_5 |
|
Reference Number |
313/SPS/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMSAHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854483 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from dibas mal house towards chottu mal house at juinta under ahmadpur gp
Construction of cc road from dibas mal house towards chottu mal house at juinta under ahmadpur gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sukumar mals house via uday maharajs house to paddy trading centre of shyamal banerjee at kurumsaha mouza sansad no-vi jl no- 158 untied vth sfc
Construction of cc road from sukumar mals house via uday&#x0d maharajs house to paddy trading centre of shyamal banerjee at&#x0d kurumsaha mouza sansad no-vi jl no- 158 untied vth sfc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dulal chandra garai house to gajanan mal house at sanguldihi under ahmadpur gp
Construction of cc road from dulal chandra garai house to gajanan mal house at sanguldihi under ahmadpur gp
Read morePcc drain with slab from monai nichu mal para rakshakar mal house to ranjit mal house, under harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc tied)
Pcc drain with slab from monai nichu mal para rakshakar mal house to ranjit mal house, under harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc tied)
Read moreConst of cc drain from naku roy house to rohit roy house under horisara gp jl 2 pno 432 within sainthia panchayet samiti activity id 90031975
Const of cc drain from naku roy house to rohit roy house under horisara gp jl 2 pno 432 within sainthia panchayet samiti activity id 90031975
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from rajesh mondal house to jadab mete house at ahmadpur mathpara sansad - xv within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 154, fund-15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 114575874
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from rajesh mondal house to jadab mete house at ahmadpur mathpara sansad - xv within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 154, fund-15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 114575874
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from kali das house towards cannel at ahmadpur das para sansad xvii , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-154 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109282002
Construction of cc drain from kali das house towards cannel at ahmadpur das para sansad xvii , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-154 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109282002
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Read moreConsruction of cc road from babu chore house towards tapan kisku house at palashdanga under ahmadpur gp jl 210 p no 636 ,610 within sainthia panchayet samiti activity id 90038458
Consruction of cc road from babu chore house towards tapan kisku house at palashdanga under ahmadpur gp jl 210 p no 636 ,610 within sainthia panchayet samiti activity id 90038458
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at rhakhakar mal house to ananda dome house jl no 225 mouja purba suir under srinidhipur gp within sainthia ps under 15th fc
Construction of cc drain at rhakhakar mal house to ananda dome house jl no 225 mouja purba suir under srinidhipur gp within sainthia ps under 15th fc
Read moreof your Industry type