Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Road From Tista Canal To Nichbari Under Phansidewa Gp Within Phansidewa Panchayet Samity Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24. (Job No 02)
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Road From Tista Canal To Nichbari Under Phansidewa Gp Within Phansidewa Panchayet Samity Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24. (Job No 02)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_647223_2 |
|
Reference Number |
28/PS/Phd/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33896 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PHANSIDEWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1394883 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sujay biswas house to raghab ganguli house under phansidewa gp within phansidewa panchayat samity under rastashree-iii 2023-24. (job no-01
Construction of cc road from sujay biswas house to raghab ganguli house under phansidewa gp within phansidewa panchayat samity under rastashree-iii 2023-24. (job no-01
Read moreConstruction of cage at nayabasat pwm unit under nayabasat gram panchayet within garhbeta-iii panchayet samity
Construction of cage at nayabasat pwm unit under nayabasat gram panchayet within garhbeta-iii panchayet samity
Read moreInstallation of water sources for proper irrigation system at various places in chiharugachh and fakirgachh, jl no- 95 under phansidewa g.p. within phansidewa panchayet samity under 15th fc untied 2025-26. (un-tied) (job-02)
Installation of water sources for proper irrigation system at various places in chiharugachh and fakirgachh, jl no- 95 under phansidewa g.p. within phansidewa panchayet samity under 15th fc untied 2025-26. (un-tied) (job-02)
Read moreEntire electrification of panchayet samity community hall at phansidewa panchayet samity campus, from own fund-2023-24.
Entire electrification of panchayet samity community hall at phansidewa panchayet samity campus, from own fund-2023-24.
Read moreInstallation of computer with internet facility at phansidewa panchayat samity office under phansidewa gp, mouza and sansad - bandargachh within phansidewa panchayat samity. 15th fc (untied) 2023-24. (activity code - 67740283) job no-01
Installation of computer with internet facility at phansidewa panchayat samity office under phansidewa gp, mouza and sansad - bandargachh within phansidewa panchayat samity. 15th fc (untied) 2023-24. (activity code - 67740283) job no-01
Read moreInstallation of computer with internet facility at phansidewa panchayat samity office under phansidewa gp, mouza and sansad - bandargachh within phansidewa panchayat samity. 15th fc (untied) 2023-24. (activity code - 67740283) job no-02 (2nd call)
Installation of computer with internet facility at phansidewa panchayat samity office under phansidewa gp, mouza and sansad - bandargachh within phansidewa panchayat samity. 15th fc (untied) 2023-24. (activity code - 67740283) job no-02 (2nd call)
Read moreRepairing and renovation appropriate flooring at ambari high school under ghoshpukur gp, farabar mouza, sansad - farabar within phansidewa panchayet samity under 15th fc 2023-24 (untied) (activity code - 67728612). job no-04
Repairing and renovation appropriate flooring at ambari high school under ghoshpukur gp, farabar mouza, sansad - farabar within phansidewa panchayet samity under 15th fc 2023-24 (untied) (activity code - 67728612). job no-04
Read moreRepairing and outside painting work with upgradation of office building at panchayat samity office campus within phansidewa bansgaon kismat gp under phansidewa panchayat samity
Repairing and outside painting work with upgradation of office building at panchayat samity office campus within phansidewa bansgaon kismat gp under phansidewa panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type