Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Work Of 170 Meter Pipeline Of 90 Mm Diameter Near Rama Kanya School In Ward No. 37 Moh. Arya Nagar Mohan Nagar.
|
| Description |
Extension Work Of 170 Meter Pipeline Of 90 Mm Diameter Near Rama Kanya School In Ward No. 37 Moh. Arya Nagar Mohan Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_839026_31 |
|
Reference Number |
1545_Jalkal_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 7565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Nigam Firozabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of extension of 60 meter pipeline of 90 mm diameter from ward no. 37 moh. arya nagar shri vinod aggarwal to shri rahul house.
Work of extension of 60 meter pipeline of 90 mm diameter from ward no. 37 moh. arya nagar shri vinod aggarwal to shri rahul house.
Read moreWork of extension of 60 meter pipeline of 90 mm diameter from ward no. 37 moh. arya nagar shri vinod aggarwal to shri rahul house.
Work of extension of 60 meter pipeline of 90 mm diameter from ward no. 37 moh. arya nagar shri vinod aggarwal to shri rahul house.
Read moreExtension work of 500 meter pipeline of 90 mm diameter in mohan nagar new population kanhaiya nagar under ward no. 19 sant nagar.
Extension work of 500 meter pipeline of 90 mm diameter in mohan nagar new population kanhaiya nagar under ward no. 19 sant nagar.
Read morePainting of gouraiya kachcha and pakka talab and pakka talab mai sand filling at moh, arya nagar
Painting of gouraiya kachcha and pakka talab and pakka talab mai sand filling at moh, arya nagar
Read more13. construction of cc road ward- 56 house no 90/129 to house of 90/123 at arya nagar vidhan sabha kanpur
13. construction of cc road ward- 56 house no 90/129 to house of 90/123 at arya nagar vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreWard-30 moh. jalalnagar bahar chungi me jalapurti hetu 170 meter 90 dia sizes hdpe peyjal pipeline vistar kary.
Ward-30 moh. jalalnagar bahar chungi me jalapurti hetu 170 meter 90 dia sizes hdpe peyjal pipeline vistar kary.
Read moreConstruction of kharanja and earth filling and teen shade from tanki parisar in asthayi gausala moh. arya nagar cfc
Construction of kharanja and earth filling and teen shade from tanki parisar in asthayi gausala moh. arya nagar cfc
Read more17. construction of urinal at ward106 60/37 kesa in front of kesa at arya nagar vidhan sabha kanpur
17. construction of urinal at ward106 60/37 kesa in front of kesa at arya nagar vidhan sabha kanpur
Read moreExtension work of 780 meter pipeline of 90/110 mm diameter in ward no. 38 moh. rehana nai abadi and brahmapuri.
Extension work of 780 meter pipeline of 90/110 mm diameter in ward no. 38 moh. rehana nai abadi and brahmapuri.
Read moreWork of expansion of 140 meter pipeline of 90 mm diameter from ward no. 1 moh. prem nagar street no. 14 from shri mahaveer house to shri chhotalal house.
Work of expansion of 140 meter pipeline of 90 mm diameter from ward no. 1 moh. prem nagar street no. 14 from shri mahaveer house to shri chhotalal house.
Read moreof your Industry type