Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 18 Nos. Goomties For Multi Section Digital Counter In Rajathgarh Talcher Section (Rajathgarh, Hindol Road, Meramandali, Budhapank And Talcher) Of Khurda Road Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77198313 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender-CENTKUR-190-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77198313/viewNitPdf_4701653.pdf |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 17:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of side pathway on various girder bridges between khurda road -rajathgarh section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of complete track renewal(secondary) at budhapank yard under sse(p.way) talcher of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to ohe & psi depots for accommodation of trd workshops as well as model ohe at rajathgarh & talcher of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of ctr(s) for a length of 15.398 km on loop lines of different yards of hindol road -talcher-angul section and ctr(p) of route no-8 at talcher yard of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of ctr(s) for a length of 15.398 km on loop lines of different yards of hindol road -talcher-angul section and ctr(p) of route no-8 at talcher yard of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance for electrical general works between budhapank (bdpk) - sukinda (sknd) - baghuapal (bgpl) section in khurda road division for three years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of ctr(s) for a length of 1.372 km on route-4 of hindol road yard under sse(p.way) talcher of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYard improvement/ upgradation works on different yards of talcher - paradeep section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of rtu at end goomties of all stations in khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of ctr(s) for a length of 1.859 km on route-1 and route-4 of meramandali yard under sse(p.way) talcher of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type