Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Renovation Opportunity For Rf Lab At Ecil Hyderabad 🔬 Electronics Corporation Of India Limited (Ecil), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Comprehensive Renovation Of Its Radio Frequency (Rf) Laboratory Located At The Andhra Pradesh Sales Division In Hyderabad. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 3:30 Pm Interested Contractors Are Required To Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 3,83,000. Proposals Should Encompass Detailed Plans For The Renovation, Including Timelines, Cost Estimates, And The Qualifications Of The Contractor's Team. Keywords: Renovation, Rf Lab, Electronics Corporation Of India Limited, Ecil, Hyderabad, Government Tender, Contractor Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Rf Lab At Ap Sd Division Ecil Hyderabad.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Rf Lab At Ap Sd Division Ecil Hyderabad.
|
| Organisation | Electronics Corporation of India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | ESD-CIVIL-1374 |
|
Reference Number |
ESD-CIVIL-1374 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hyderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.ecil.co.in/eps/rfq/nitPublishAnonymous.do?nitId=933749 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 864 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block-iv reserve forest by construction of 10 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of bakudi extn to bakudi rf extn block reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in shankaranarayana range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type