Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon 925,Canon 326,Canon 303,Canon Gi 70 Black,Canon Gi 70 C,Canon Pfi 8310 Bk,Canon Pfi 8310 C,Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5037615 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SEM SYSTEMSCYBERKING TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Akash T
Ministry:
Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department:
Department Of Public Enterprises
Organisation:
Cochin Shipyard Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brown Box | - | 21-06-2024 12:12:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CYBERKING TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-06-2024 16:30:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Divine Enterprises | - | 17-06-2024 17:19:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Eagle Enterprises | - | 19-06-2024 15:29:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 21-06-2024 16:52:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | J.J.AGENCIES | - | 17-06-2024 17:18:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 20-06-2024 18:57:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 20-06-2024 16:33:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MANAKKIL ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2024 15:36:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | Morning Star Agencies | - | 17-06-2024 17:33:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | PRINK MART | - | 21-06-2024 15:40:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 14-06-2024 15:15:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SEM SYSTEMS | - | 20-06-2024 14:41:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 12-06-2024 13:07:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | SREE RENJINI ASSOCIATES | - | 21-06-2024 13:10:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOSHIBA T-FC415- CYAN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18496.500 |
| TOSHIBA T-FC415- YELLOW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18496.500 |
| TOSHIBA T-FC415- MAGENTA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18496.500 |
| TOSHIBA T-FC415- BLACK | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10700.000 |
| HP 932 XL Black | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3644.000 |
| CANON 925 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 24354.000 |
| Canon PFI-8310 BK | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14853.000 |
| Canon 337 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 13536.000 |
| Canon GI-70 C | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 485.000 |
| Canon 326 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4610.000 |
| Canon MC-30 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 10930.000 |
| Canon PFI-8310 M | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 29706.000 |
| HP 933 XL Magenta | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1707.000 |
| Canon PFI-8310 C | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14853.000 |
| Canon GI-70 Black | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 649.000 |
| Canon PFI-8310 MBK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 29706.000 |
| CANON 303 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4189.000 |
| HP 933 XL Yellow | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1707.000 |
| HP 152A | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 16296.000 |
| Canon PFI-8310 Y | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14853.000 |