Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Altn To Ladies Toilet Blocks Of Eol Ff It Gf And Ff Servo Ff And Workshop Of Tech A And B Area And Roof Treatment In Bldg No P 61 At Irde And Repair/Maint Of Certain E/M Items At Ds Cell Raipur Under Ge (I) Rnd Dehradun
|
| Description |
Addn/Altn To Ladies Toilet Blocks Of Eol Ff It Gf And Ff Servo Ff And Workshop Of Tech A And B Area And Roof Treatment In Bldg No P 61 At Irde And Repair/Maint Of Certain E/M Items At Ds Cell Raipur Under Ge (I) Rnd Dehradun
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_623606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(I)RND/9292/E8/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 41800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to corridor (gf and ff) of p 7 building at irde under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Improvement to corridor (gf and ff) of p 7 building at irde under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Read moreAddn altn to ladies and gents washroom p 7 bldg room no101 of bldg no p 117 in tech area b at irde under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Addn altn to ladies and gents washroom p 7 bldg room no101 of bldg no p 117 in tech area b at irde under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Read moreAddn/altn to maint shop (ome bldg) provn of drain over drain cover infront of dsc line and bollard light at irde under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Addn/altn to maint shop (ome bldg) provn of drain over drain cover infront of dsc line and bollard light at irde under ge (i) rnd dehradun
Read moreSpecial repairs to common toilet blocks (ladies and gents) at gf and ff at tahasil office building (urban), nagpur
Special repairs to common toilet blocks (ladies and gents) at gf and ff at tahasil office building (urban), nagpur
Read moreSpecial repairs to common toilet blocks (ladies and gents) at gf and ff at tahasil office building (urban), nagpur. (2nd call)
Special repairs to common toilet blocks (ladies and gents) at gf and ff at tahasil office building (urban), nagpur. (2nd call)
Read moreAddn altn incl renovation of bldg no p 207 rr block, renovation of ladies staff toilet in bldg no p 230 tiny tots addn altn of doors at dstsc classes labs in air hanger and renovation of ladies toilets in logistics section at milit and certain works
Addn altn incl renovation of bldg no p 207 rr block, renovation of ladies staff toilet in bldg no p 230 tiny tots addn altn of doors at dstsc classes labs in air hanger and renovation of ladies toilets in logistics section at milit and certain works
Read moreProvision expansion of storage accn by addn / altn in p-1 bldg and certain minor works at under ge (i) rnd kanchanbagh
Provision expansion of storage accn by addn / altn in p-1 bldg and certain minor works at under ge (i) rnd kanchanbagh
Read moreProvn of ladies toilet and changing room at main guard room, addn/altn to p-353,366/45 and certain mw at hqtc
Provn of ladies toilet and changing room at main guard room, addn/altn to p-353,366/45 and certain mw at hqtc
Read moreGe/chm-74/2024-2025 provn of ladies / gent toilets and addn altn to roof parapets under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Ge/chm-74/2024-2025 provn of ladies / gent toilets and addn altn to roof parapets under age b/r iii at chandimandir
Read moreof your Industry type