Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance Of Panjawar Bathri Road To Har Sainian Tehsil Haroli
|
| Description |
Periodical Maintenance Of Panjawar Bathri Road To Har Sainian Tehsil Haroli
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_89314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Periodical maintenance of Panjawar Bathri road to Har Sainian Tehsil Haroli |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132445 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of to road from belladamadu cross to badavanhalli hosakere joining road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km in madhugiri for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to road from belladamadu cross to badavanhalli hosakere joining road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km in madhugiri for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Annual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from k.k road to a.j road via amruthagiri bittanakurike road ch 0.00 to 5.87 km and 7.628 to 8.058 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 10.00 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from k.k road to a.j road via amruthagiri bittanakurike road ch 0.00 to 5.87 km and 7.628 to 8.058 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 10.00 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road sa road to join lingadahalli from ch 0.00 to 8.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road sa road to join lingadahalli from ch 0.00 to 8.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type