Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cc Road To Pettai Anna Nagar 3 Rd Street 105036 R184 Pettai Anna Nagar 1 St Street 105036 S020 Thuvarankuruchi North 105037 S063 Pasikkaran 5 Th Street 105036 R189 In Kumbakonam City Municipal Corporation.
Description
Providing Cc Road To Pettai Anna Nagar 3 Rd Street 105036 R184 Pettai Anna Nagar 1 St Street 105036 S020 Thuvarankuruchi North 105037 S063 Pasikkaran 5 Th Street 105036 R189 In Kumbakonam City Municipal Corporation.
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_579571_1
Reference
Number
5667/2025/E2-2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 33000
Tender Value -
Place kumbakonam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=692648

Start Date July 08, 2025 23:25
End Date
Expired 15/07/2025

Expired 418 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.