Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Dpdc Fund/09/1 1/ 2026 27 Construction Of Compound Wall For Openspace At S.No.31 1 2 3 4 Vrundavan Colony In Pr.No.1,Walvadi, Dhule.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall For Openspace At S.No.31 1 2 3 4 Vrundavan Colony In Pr.No.1,Walvadi, Dhule.
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMCD_1294335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/DPDC Fund/09/1-1/ 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 3450 |
| EMD | 49965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vrundavan Colony Walvadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2224068 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/dpdc fund/10/1-1/ 2026-27 construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.33 1 indraprastha nagar,in pr.no.1,walvadi, dhule.
Construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.33 1 indraprastha nagar,in pr.no.1,walvadi, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dpdc fund/188/1-2/2023-24 construction of compound wall at sr.no.125/3 openspace at govind nagar,walvadi,dhule.
Construction of compound wall at sr.no.125/3 openspace at govind nagar,walvadi,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund /94/1-1/2024-25 beautification of openspace in s.no.106 2 10 11 12 in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Beautification of openspace in s.no.106 2 10 11 12 in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dpdc fund/217/1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall for openspace s.no 52 a 1 sudarshan colony in pr no 02,deopur,dhule.
Construction of compound wall for openspace s.no 52 a 1 sudarshan colony in pr no 02,deopur,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/ pwd/ district annual fund 2025-26/ 89/1-1/ 2025-26 construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.131 raj nagar,in pr.no.2,deopur, dhule.
Construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.131 raj nagar,in pr.no.2,deopur, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2024-25/70/2024-25 construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.69/4 at jilha parishad colony in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Construction of compound wall for openspace at s.no.69/4 at jilha parishad colony in pr.no.2, deopur, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmcfundvikasshulk/101/1-5/ 2025-26 providing and fixing road junction/information sign boards at gondur road area in pr.no.1, walvadi,dhule.
Providing and fixing road junction/information sign boards at gondur road area in pr.no.1, walvadi,dhule.
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 10/1-1/2025-26 divertion of two nallas parallel to gondur airport runway and connecting to sushi nalla for protecting walvadi shifrom flood ,at walvadi, dhule.
Divertion of two nallas parallel to gondur airport runway and connecting to sushi nalla for protecting walvadi shifrom flood ,at walvadi, dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /121/1-1/2024-25 construction of cement concrete road in walvadi area construction of cement concrete road in walvadi area
Construction of cement concrete road in walvadi area &#x0d and pr no 16 at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mp fund/193/1-1/2023-24 construction of compound wall in ucr masonary with chain link fencing at openspace in s.no. 2/1/b at dhule
Construction of compound wall in ucr masonary &#x0d with chain link fencing at openspace in s.no. 2/1/b at dhule
Read moreof your Industry type