Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Kowaifung Bagmara Road To Ananta Sardar Para Via Paban Sardar Para
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Kowaifung Bagmara Road To Ananta Sardar Para Via Paban Sardar Para
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_48789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/EE/PWD R and B/STB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47416 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santirbazar, South Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49619 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 881 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from rampura to malleharavu via pakkurthi from km 1.70 to 2.22, 3.82 to 4.22 and 5.62 to 10.89 2) road from veerapura cross connecting ashoka siddapura via veerapura machenahalli connecting karnataka ap borde road from km 0.00 to 4.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from rampura to malleharavu via pakkurthi from km 1.70 to 2.22, 3.82 to 4.22 and 5.62 to 10.89 2) road from veerapura cross connecting ashoka siddapura via veerapura machenahalli connecting karnataka ap borde road from km 0.00 to 4.72 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreMaintenanace of sagare - nandinathapura road via hegganuru from ch. 0.00 - 8.98 km in saraguru taluk.
Maintenanace of sagare - nandinathapura road via hegganuru from ch. 0.00 - 8.98 km in saraguru taluk.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to balluru via saligram from ch 0.00 to 4.11km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from h.s.k road to balluru via saligram from ch 0.00 to 4.11km in saligram taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Annual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from devasamudra cross to urthal karnatakaap border road via devasamudra, vithalapura, venkatapura from km 0.00 to 0.10, 1.45 to 1.657, 1.875 to 2.556 and 6.1 to 7.70 2 murudi cross to somalapura road (karnataka to andra border road via shirekola,karadihally road from km 5.08 to 5.475 3 bandravi cross to hanumanagudda cross via bandravi and hanumanagudda from km 0.00 to 8.40 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of road from surammanahalli connecting chikkumthi cross via harvinadoddi roadm km 2.130 to 5.88 and 7.80 to 10.19 2)road from siddayyanakote connecting chikkumti via tumkurlahalli, donetammenahalli road km 1.52 to 3.90 and 7.20 to 9.36 3)tuppadakkanahalli cross to matadjogihally via tuppadakkanahally, yarenahally , inalli. from km 0.00 to 6.50 and 7.557 to 9.00 in molalkalmuru taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join madapura, kantharajapura road via mandikanahalli, gudehosahalli road from ch 0.00 to 7.50 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from s.a road to join madapura, kantharajapura road via mandikanahalli, gudehosahalli road from ch 0.00 to 7.50 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreof your Industry type