Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Cpws Scheme To Konidena And 2 Other Habitations In Ballikurava Mandal Of Bapatla District Est.Cost.Rs.14.00/22.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Om Of Cpws Scheme To Konidena And 2 Other Habitations In Ballikurava Mandal Of Bapatla District Est.Cost.Rs.14.00/22.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 759518 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.19/02/OM/2024-25/EE,RWSS, Bapatla, Date:07.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 323 |
| EMD | 9102 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to providing water supply (mvs) scheme to kukatlapalligorrepadu habitations in ballikurava mandal est.cost.rs.11.00/16.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of providing water supply (mvs) scheme to kukatlapalli and gorrepadu habitations in bllikurava mandal of bapatla district est.cost.rs.11.00/16.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to komali,sangupalem koduru habitations in pvpalem mandal of bapatla district est.cost.rs.5.00/10.50 lakhs
Om of cpws scheme to komali,sangupalem koduru habitations in pv palem mandal (excluding power charges) of bapatla district for the year 2024-25 est.cost.rs.5.00/10.50 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to stuvartpuram and 2 other habitations in bapatla mandal of bapatla district for the year 2025-26 est.cost.rs.18.20 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to stuvartpuram and 02 other habitations in bapatla district for the year 2025-26 est.cost.rs.18.20 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to vaidana and 5 other habitations in ballikurava mandal in bapatla district for the year 2024-24. 20.00/34.00 lakhs
Om of cpws scheme to vaidana and 5 other habitations in ballikurava mandal of bapatla district 20.00/34.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to manikeswaram and 2 other habitations in addanki mandal of bapatla district est.cost.rs.15.50/20.50
Om of cpws scheme to manikeswaram and 2 other habitations in addanki mandal of bapatla districtest.cost.rs.15.50/20.50 lakhs
Read moreAugmentation of cpws scheme to eletipalem and 12 others habitations nagaram mandal of bapatla district.est.cost.25.00 lakhs
Augmentation of cpws scheme to eletipalem and 12 others habitations nagaram mandal of bapatla district.est.cost.25.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maitenance of cpws scheme to peda ambadipudi and 5 other habitations in ballikurava mandal of bapatla district for the year 2025 26 est cost 24 20l
O and m of cpws scheme to peda ambadipudi and 5 other habitations in ballikurava mandal of bapatla district for the year 2025-26
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to eletipalem and 12 other habitations in nagaram mandal in bapatla district
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to eletipalem and 12 other habitations in nagaram mandal of bapatla district est.cost.9.50/13.00 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to modepalli and 5 other habitations in addanki mandal of bapatla district
Om of cpws scheme to peda ambadipudi and 5 other habitations in ballikurava mandal of bapatla districtest.cost.rs.16.67/23.50 lakhs
Read moreOperation and maintenance of cpws scheme to mudivarthipalem and 08 other habitations in indukurpeta mandal of sps nellore district for the year - 2024-25, est. rs. 22.00 lakhs
Operation and maintenance of cpws scheme to mudivarthipalem and 08 other habitations in indukurpeta mandal of sps nellore district for the year - 2024-25, est. rs. 22.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type