Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs Of Depilated Sewer Works Burried Manhole In Resettlement Colony (New Kondli) In Ac 56 Under Ee M 56
|
| Description |
Repairs Of Depilated Sewer Works Burried Manhole In Resettlement Colony (New Kondli) In Ac 56 Under Ee M 56
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_246260_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.8 (2023-24) M-57/T-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer M-57/T-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreProviding sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Providing sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Read moreReplacement of settled sewer lines at various blocks in khichripur in ac-56 under ee m-56 (ac-56 kondli)
Replacement of settled sewer lines at various blocks in khichripur in ac-56 under ee m-56 (ac-56 kondli)
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 16-block kalyanpuri in resettlement colony ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 16-block kalyanpuri in resettlement colony ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreDevelopment of balance streets with side drains of kondli colony (regd no. 1288) in kondli ac-56.
Development of balance streets with side drains of kondli colony (regd no. 1288) in kondli ac-56.
Read moreRenovation of kondli gaon chauapl in kondli assembly constituency.(ac-56). (balance work).
Renovation of kondli gaon chauapl in kondli assembly constituency.(ac-56). (balance work).
Read moreImprovement and urgent /emergent maintenance sewer works in ward no.193 in ac-56 under ee m-56 in kondli constituency
Improvement and urgent /emergent maintenance sewer works in ward no.193 in ac-56 under ee m-56 in kondli constituency
Read moreImprovement and urgent/emergent maintenance sewer works in ward no 195 in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 in kondli constituency.
Improvement and urgent/emergent maintenance sewer works in ward no 195 in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 in kondli constituency.
Read moreImprovement and emergent /urgent maintenance sewer works in kondli, ghadoli area for six months in ac-56 under ee m-56
Improvement and emergent /urgent maintenance sewer works in kondli, ghadoli area for six months in ac-56 under ee m-56
Read moreConstruction of dallupura kuan sthal in kondli ac-56
Construction of dallupura kuan sthal in kondli ac-56
Read moreof your Industry type