Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4393 4775 Raychem And Rtv Qty 20 Nos.,4393 4775 Raychem And Rtv Qty 20 Nos.,4393 4775 Rtv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5044913 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AERIUM TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Raychem Model : Raychem S1125 Kit8 Title : Raychem S1125 Kit8 | 04-07-2024 13:11:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AVIATIONGEEKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DOWSIL Model : RTV 3145 ADHESIVE SEALANT Title : RTV 3145 ADHESIVE SEALANT | 29-06-2024 15:11:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BENSTAR ELECTRONCIS PVT LTD Model : THERMOSET ADHESIVE S-1125 Title : THERMOSET ADHESIVE S-1125 | 03-07-2024 13:07:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | CARAVAN OIL SUPPLIERS | Make : DOW Model : DOW Title : DOWSIL 7321 C, LEAR MULTIPURPOSE SEALENT | 05-07-2024 15:55:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Credence Corporation | Make : ADHESIVE S-1125 Model : ADHESIVE S-1125 Title : ADHESIVE S-1125 | 04-07-2024 12:21:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | DIVYANSHI AVIATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TE CONNECTIVITY Model : S1125 KIT 8 Title : S1125 KIT 8 | 03-07-2024 23:49:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | FEMTO PHOTONICS | Make : TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine Model : S1125-KIT-8 Title : Chemicals ADHESIVE 50-ML DUAL SYRINGE | 09-07-2024 07:49:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : RAYCHEM Model : S1125-KIT-8 2 part epoxy adhesive, 50ml duo syring Title : S1125-KIT-8 2 part epoxy adhesive, 50ml duo syringe+ utensils, | 04-07-2024 09:31:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | INDOVATIVE PRODUCTS INC | Make : OEM Model : INDO Title : POLYESTER FILM 50 MICRONS TK. 900 WIDTH X 700 MTR LENGTH IN ROLL OF 50 KG | 04-07-2024 19:35:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | TARGET AERO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DOW CORNING Model : DOW CORNING Title : RTV 732 WHITE | 26-06-2024 18:59:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | TE CONNECTIVITY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TE CONNECTIVITY INDIA PVT LTD Model : S1125-KIT-4 Title : Epoxy Adhesives | 04-07-2024 19:19:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | UMAC AVIONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RAYCHEM Model : P/N: S1125-KIT-8 , ADHESIVE KIT EPOXY/POLYAMIDE Title : P/N: S1125-KIT-8, ADHESIVE KIT EPOXY/POLYAMIDE, 50ML DUAL SYRINGE, Make: RAYCHEM | 04-07-2024 19:27:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | VGP ENTERPRISES | Make : RAYCHEM PASTE S1125 Model : RAYCHEM PASTE S1125 Title : RAYCHEM PASTE S1125 | 04-07-2024 12:28:15 | N/A | Evaluated |