Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Suction Cum Jetting Machine 2000 Liters Capacity
Description
Organisation Urban Development Department Chhattisgarh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3725689
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 22, 2023 00:50
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 35 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Kishalay Sahu
Department: Urban Development Department Chhattisgarh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ENSOL MULTICLEAN EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ENSOL Model : ENSOL EMSSJM-2.0 Title : Truck chassis mounted Sewer Suction cum Jetting Machine of 2000 liter capacity 11-08-2023 15:53:31 MSE Disqualified
2 GOMA ENGINEERING PVT LTD Make : GOMA Model : Suction Cum Jetting Machine Title : Suction Cum Jetting Machine -2000 Liters Capacity 03-08-2023 16:24:27 MSE Disqualified
3 KAM-AVIDA ENVIRO ENGINEERS PRIVATE LTD Make : KAM-AVIDA ENVIRO ENGINEERS PVT LTD Model : KAMBI-2-L-C-3H-1.5-25 Title : Suction Cum Jetting Machine -2000 Liters Capacity 11-08-2023 10:31:09 MSE Qualified
4 KISHAN TRACTOR TRAILERS Make : SUCTION CUM JETTING MACHINE 2000 LTR Model : KISHAN TRACTOR Title : SUCTION CUM JETTING MACHINE 2000 LTR 27-07-2023 17:29:53 MSE Disqualified
5 MAA MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : SUCTION CUM JETTING MACHINE 2000 LITRE Title : SUCTION CUM JETTING MACHINE 2000 LITRE 05-08-2023 17:56:23 N/A Disqualified
6 MANIAR & CO Make : MANIAR Model : MANIAR, SJ-2000 Title : TRUCK MOUNTED SUCTION CUM JETTING MACHINE CAPACITY OF 2000 LTRS MOUNTED ON BS-VI CHASSIS 11-08-2023 14:53:08 MSE Qualified
7 nirmala houseware Make : UNBRAND Model : SJ Title : JETTING 11-08-2023 15:45:57 N/A Qualified
8 RB TRADERS Make : NA Model : SUCTION CUM JETTING MACHINE 2K LTR Title : SUCTION CUM JETTING MACHINE 2K LTR 09-08-2023 14:05:49 N/A Disqualified
9 Sarthi Enterprises Make : UNBRAND Model : SCJ Title : SUCTION CUM JETTING MACHINE 11-08-2023 14:29:22 N/A Qualified
10 SHRI SALASAR ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : SUCTION CUM JETTING MACHINE 2K LTR Title : SUCTION CUM JETTING MACHINE 2K LTR 07-08-2023 16:09:59 N/A Disqualified
11 SOOJH BOOJH MICROBES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : UNBRAND Model : SM Title : SUCTION MACHINE 11-08-2023 15:51:08 N/A Disqualified
12 U S ENTERPRISES Make : S K MACHINE VEHICLE Model : S K MACHINE VEHICLE Title : S K MACHINE VEHICLE 28-07-2023 13:58:21 MSE Disqualified