Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5380812 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acucal Services | Make : Acucal Services Model : ACUBL-I7 Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 01-10-2024 10:51:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AGN ENTERPRISES | Make : AGN Model : AGN-042 Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 01-10-2024 11:55:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : Inverted Laboratory Biological Microscope Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 30-09-2024 17:12:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | BL SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS CO. | Make : BLISCO Model : INV-100 Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 01-10-2024 11:17:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | DINESH SCIENTIFIC | Make : Dinesh Scientific Model : DS-IM-40 Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 30-09-2024 16:28:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | LABINDIA INSTRUMENTS PVT LTD | Make : Nikon Model : Nikon Eclipse Ts2-FL Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 26-09-2024 17:37:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S B.M. PHARMA. | Make : Euromex (Biolinkk) Model : DI.1053-PLPHFi with DC.10000-Pro & DI.9850 Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 01-10-2024 10:46:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S NORTH EAST ENTERPRISE | Make : COSLAB Model : CIB-100 Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 25-09-2024 17:28:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | QUALITY SCIENTIFIC AND MECHANICAL WORKS | Make : QUASMO - QUALITY SCIENTIFIC AND MECHANICAL WORKS Model : PZQ-106,CAMERA UC-10 Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 01-10-2024 11:00:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | RADICAL SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RADICAL Model : RTC-7NXF Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 30-09-2024 16:30:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | VIJAYA CHEMICAL COMPANY | Make : OPTIKA Model : IM-300 Title : Inverted Phase Contrast Microscope | 29-09-2024 12:29:38 | N/A | Qualified |
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreConstruction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Read moreConstruction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Construction of greater bidadi bengaluru- smart city planning authority office building at bidadi, ramanagara district (phase-2)
Read moreSupply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of tabs to anekal and konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of tabs to anekal and konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreof your Industry type