Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Coriander Powder,Haldi Powder,Red Chilly Powder,Garam Masala,Chat Masala,Chicken Masala,Ginger Past
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4488664
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 16, 2024 16:14
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 954 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DAYA AUTO ELECTRIC SERVICE - 25-01-2024 11:40:14 MSE Qualified
2 DAYA ELECTRIC WORKS - 25-01-2024 11:46:12 MSE Qualified
3 P.K. GENERAL SUPPLIERS - 25-01-2024 11:31:07 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 P.K. GENERAL SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Coriander Powder,Haldi Powder,Red Chilly Powder,Garam masala,Chat Masala,Chicken Masala,Ginger Past 5898.00 L1
2 DAYA AUTO ELECTRIC SERVICE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Coriander Powder,Haldi Powder,Red Chilly Powder,Garam masala,Chat Masala,Chicken Masala,Ginger Past 6376.00 L2
3 DAYA ELECTRIC WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Coriander Powder,Haldi Powder,Red Chilly Powder,Garam masala,Chat Masala,Chicken Masala,Ginger Past 6694.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise