Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tanur Bp 2025 26 Parappathlppadi Puthanpalli Road Concrete In Ozhur Grama Panchayat 195/26
|
| Description |
Tanur Bp 2025 26&Amp#X0d
Parappathlppadi Puthanpalli&Amp#X0d
Road Concrete In Ozhur Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayat 195/26&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_819916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/TNR/06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANUR BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1374601 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan-tanur bp 2025-26 - project no. 40/26 kakkidippara sc retaining wall construction in ozhur grama panchayat
Annual plan-tanur bp 2025-26 - project no. 40/26 &#x0d kakkidippara sc retaining wall&#x0d construction in ozhur grama panchayat
Read moreTanur bp 2023-24 37/24improvements of parambathazham muttikkal thodu in ozhur gp
Tanur bp 2023-24 37/24improvements of parambathazham muttikkal thodu in ozhur gp
Read moreAnnual plan tanur bp 2025-26-project no 210/2025-26 construction of women empowermwnt centre on top of parottal anganwadi in ward 21 valavannur grama panchaayath
Annual plan tanur bp 2025-26-project no 210/2025-26 construction of women empowermwnt centre on top of parottal anganwadi in ward 21 valavannur grama panchaayath
Read moreTanur bp 2023-2442/24improvements of cholakkundu kavungal thodu - valavannur grama panchayath
Tanur bp 2023-2442/24improvements of cholakkundu kavungal thodu - valavannur grama panchayath
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-73/25-thengumthara kadamankulam road concrete in pallikkal grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual&#x0d plan 2024-2025-73/25-thengumthara&#x0d kadamankulam road concrete in pallikkal&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreOne panchayath one playground- construction of synthetic football turf at gup school karingappara in ozhur grama panchayath, tanur lac, malappuarm
Synthetic football turf, kerb, manhole, inauguration stone, name board
Read moreof your Industry type