Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectifier Plate,Fuel Pipe Line,Fuel Filter Primary Cartridge,Fuel Filter Secondary Cartridge,Oil Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4129329 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIV MOTORS | - | 06-11-2023 16:22:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 06-11-2023 15:29:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | veena enterprises | - | 06-11-2023 15:38:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RECTIFIER PLATE,FUEL PIPE LINE,FUEL FILTER PRIMARY CARTRIDGE,FUEL FILTER SECONDARY CARTRIDGE,OIL FI | 55900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | veena enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RECTIFIER PLATE,FUEL PIPE LINE,FUEL FILTER PRIMARY CARTRIDGE,FUEL FILTER SECONDARY CARTRIDGE,OIL FI | 65920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHIV MOTORS | Item Categories : RECTIFIER PLATE,FUEL PIPE LINE,FUEL FILTER PRIMARY CARTRIDGE,FUEL FILTER SECONDARY CARTRIDGE,OIL FI | 87600.00 | L3 |