Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[Ohe Power Presence/Absence Indication System (25k V Ohe) For Tower Wagon]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106485928 |
|
Reference Number |
80246283 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106485928/viewNitPdf_4729136.pdf |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreRoutine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreOhe power presence/absence indication system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation & commissioning of ohe high volatge presence/absence detection and indication system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage presence/absence detection and indication system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage presence/absence detection and indication system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe power presence/absence indicator use [ohe power presence/absence indicator used for 25kv electric locomotives as per clw specification no. clw/es/i-25.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe power presence/ absence indicator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe power presence/ absence indicator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type