Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Operational And Security Of Fountain At Sec 19,20,26,F,D Block Sec 27,55, A,F,D Block Sec 56,Sec 26 Nehru Park And Dm Complex Noida
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Operational And Security Of Fountain At Sec 19,20,26,F,D Block Sec 27,55, A,F,D Block Sec 56,Sec 26 Nehru Park And Dm Complex Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NOIDA_1002080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/GM(E/M)/SM.(E and M)-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844871 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
D/o park (sitc of fountain in nakshatra park), sector-108, noida
D/o park (sitc of fountain in nakshatra park), sector-108, noida
Read moreD/o park (sitc of fountain in nakshatra park), sector-108, noida.
D/o park (sitc of fountain in nakshatra park), sector-108, noida.
Read moreProviding octagonal pole in block-a,b,c,d,g, and f-parks and internal road, road sec-55/62 sector-56, noida
Providing octagonal pole in block-a,b,c,d,g, and f-parks and internal road, road sec-55/62 sector-56, noida
Read moreConstruction of new fountain in b block park sector-100, noida
Construction of new fountain in b block park sector-100, noida
Read moreConstruction of new fountain in the park of sec-117 opposite of amarpali zodiac sec-120 ,sharmik kunj park and a block goal chakkr sec-122, sector-112 parks and bramaputra market sec-29, noida
Construction of new fountain in the park of sec-117 opposite of amarpali zodiac sec-120 ,sharmik kunj park and a block goal chakkr sec-122, sector-112 parks and bramaputra market sec-29, noida
Read moreD/o express way (p/f turf paver block (grass paver block) on both side patries of noida-greater noida express way from ch-0.00km to 10.00km) noida
D/o express way (p/f turf paver block (grass paver block) on both side patries of noida-greater noida express way from ch-0.00km to 10.00km) noida
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at nehru nagar sec-c and sec-d ward 29, z-08
Construction of cc road and drain at nehru nagar sec-c and sec-d ward 29, z-08
Read moreRepair kit f control valve,mm dm 06 f,repair kit f control valve,mm dm 06 d,soft repair kit,mm dn 0
Read more
Annual maintenance of air conditioner and electrical work in dm residence cum camp office at sec-27, noida.
Annual maintenance of air conditioner and electrical work in dm residence cum camp office at sec-27, noida.
Read moreD/o green belt construction of footpath in f and g block green belt) sector-44. noida
D/o green belt construction of footpath in f and g block green belt) sector-44. noida
Read moreof your Industry type