Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lock Pin As Per Drawing Number Icf/T 2 1 [Lock Pin As Per Drawing Number Icf/T 2 1 007 Alt J.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106510460 |
|
Reference Number |
48246266 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106510460/viewNitPdf_4756572.pdf |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of pallet to drawing no. icf/j&t/misc-3054.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlug pin female to item no.18 of icf drawing no.icf/sk-7-5-054, alt j/2 or latest of sheet 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectroplated pin for icf bogie, to icf [electroplated pin for icf bogie, to icf drg.no. t-3-2-648,alt.h/nil(or latest), item no.2. specn: t-3-2-629]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoof ladders trolly as per icf drawing no.icf/j&t/misc-1915,alt,c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin electroplated to icf drg. no. t-3-2-648
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentre pivot pin. drawing no. : icf s drg. no. t-0-6-602 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 150 pallets to size 1000 x 1000 x 860mm according to icf drawing. no. icf/j&t/misc/3026
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDummy cbc coupler for vande bharat train-18 (drawing no icf/j&t/misc-2798) . drawing attached with this tender.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover complete for side bearer to icf drg. no. icf/std-1-1-007
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type